Nick Gehlfuss

Nick Gehlfuss

Nicholas Alan Gehlfuss is an American actor, known for his role in 2014 as Robbie Pratt in the fourth season of the Showtime comedy-drama Shameless. In 2015, he started starring as Dr. Will Halstead in the NBC medical drama Chicago Med.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-01-21
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, U.S.
Also Known As:

Movies List of Nick Gehlfuss