Jenna Ortega

Jenna Ortega

Jenna Ortega (born September 27, 2002) is an American film and television actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2002-09-27
Place of Birth: Coachella Valley, Palm Desert, California, USA
Also Known As: Jenna Marie Ortega

Movies List of Jenna Ortega