Takahiro Sakurai

Takahiro Sakurai

Takahiro Sakurai is a Japanese voice actor who was born in Okazaki. He was a member of 81 Produce and since July 20 of 2014 is attached with INTENTION, the management company established by Kenichi Suzumura, one of his good friends.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-06-13
Place of Birth: Okazaki, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Сакурай Такахиро, 櫻井孝宏, 樱井孝宏

Movies List of Takahiro Sakurai

HD

.hack//G.U. Trilogy

2007 Movie
HD

In a Distant Time

2006 Movie
HD

Fate/Prototype

2011 Movie
HD

Kirepapa.

2008 Movie
HD

Blame!

2017 Movie
HD

Genocidal Organ

2017 Movie
HD

Karas: The Prophecy

2005 Movie
HD

Shenmue: The Movie

2001 Movie
HD

Karas: The Revelation

2007 Movie
HD

Tsubasa and Hotaru

2014 Movie
HD

Human Lost

2019 Movie
HD

Happy-Go-Lucky Days

2020 Movie
HD

Historical

2016 Movie
HD

Vexille

2007 Movie
HD

Santa Company

2014 Movie
HD

91 Days Special

2017 Movie
HD

Seven Days War

2019 Movie
HD

The Legend of Hei

2019 Movie
HD

Liz and the Blue Bird

2018 Movie
HD

Fruits Basket

2019 Movie
HD

Slayers Premium

2001 Movie
HD

Fireworks

2017 Movie
HD

One Piece Film: GOLD

2016 Movie
HD

Eiken

2003 Movie
HD

K: Missing Kings

2014 Movie
HD

Pikachu's PikaBoo

2001 Movie