Nobuyuki Hiyama

Nobuyuki Hiyama

Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima Prefecture. He is affiliated with Arts Vision.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-08-25
Place of Birth: Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, Shuuji Hiyama, S. Hiyama, Eiji Gotake, 桧山修之

Movies List of Nobuyuki Hiyama

HD

Don't Lose, Makendo!

1995 Movie
HD

Tokyo Revelation

1995 Movie
HD

Bounty Dog

1994 Movie
HD

.hack//GIFT

2003 Movie
HD

Promare: Lio-hen

2019 Movie
HD

Promare: Galo-hen

2019 Movie
HD

Escaflowne: The Movie

2000 Movie
HD

Otogi-Juushi Akazukin

2005 Movie
HD

Promare

2019 Movie
HD

Hells

2008 Movie
HD

Shirobako: The Movie

2020 Movie
HD

One Piece Film: GOLD

2016 Movie
HD

Sensitive Pornograph

2004 Movie