Paulo Lins

Paulo Lins

Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1958-01-01
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Also Known As:

Movies List of Paulo Lins

HD

The Screenwriter

2012 Movie
HD

Ballad of Return

2016 Movie
HD

City of God

2002 Movie