Noah Baumbach

Noah Baumbach

Noah Baumbach is an American filmmaker. He has written and directed the films The Squid and the Whale and Marriage Story, for both of which he was nominated for the Academy Award for Best Original Screenplay.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1969-09-03
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As: 노아 바움백

Movies List of Noah Baumbach