David S. Goyer

David S. Goyer

David Samuel Goyer (born December 22, 1965) is an American screenwriter, film director and comic book writer.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1965-12-22
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Also Known As: David S Goyer, Cynthia Verlaine

Movies List of David S. Goyer