Sam Scarber

Sam Scarber

Sam Willis Scarber (June 24, 1949) is a retired professional football player and actor. He was in the 3rd round of the 1971 NFL Draft. After football he had his first supporting role in Against All Odds (1984).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1949-06-24
Place of Birth: St Louis, Missouri, U.S.
Also Known As:

Movies List of Sam Scarber

HD

Cut!

2014 Movie
HD

Shocker

1989 Movie
HD

Love and a Bullet

2002 Movie
HD

Experiment Alcatraz

1950 Movie
HD

Southside

2003 Movie
HD

Silent Venom

2009 Movie
HD

Robot Wars

1993 Movie
HD

Dark Heart

2006 Movie
HD

Dead Weekend

1995 Movie
HD

Officer Down

2005 Movie
HD

Absolute Evil

2009 Movie
HD

Soulkeeper

2001 Movie
HD

The Takeover

1995 Movie
HD

Fear

1990 Movie
HD

Against All Odds

1984 Movie
HD

A Caribbean Mystery

1983 Movie
HD

Over the Top

1987 Movie
HD

Shadow of Doubt

1998 Movie
HD

Dead Bang

1989 Movie
HD

The Morning After

1986 Movie
HD

My Man Adam

1985 Movie
HD

The Karate Kid

1984 Movie
HD

Eraser

1996 Movie