Masaharu Yamanouchi

Masaharu Yamanouchi

Masaharu Yamanouchi is a Japanese producer, A&R and coordinator. He was born in 1968 and is the Chief producer for Aniplex, working there since 2010. Before that, he worked for SME Records. As a lyricist, he uses the pseudonym Yamachang (やまちゃんぐ).
Known For: Sound
Birthday:
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: 山内真治, Yamachang, やまちゃんぐ, やまのうち まさはる

Movies List of Masaharu Yamanouchi