Saori Hayami

Saori Hayami

Saori Hayami is a Japanese voice actress, singer and narrator. She is represented by the agency I'm Enterprise.] As a singer, she is signed to Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Japan. In 2016, she won the 10th Seiyu Awards for Best Supporting Actress. Her major voice roles include Yukino Yukinoshita in My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU, Ayase Aragaki in Oreimo, Shirayuki in Snow White with the Red Hair, Miyuki Shiba in The Irregular at Magic High School, Shinoa Hiiragi in Seraph of the End, Kotohae Hanami in Witchy PreCure!, Urara Shiraishi in Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches, Yotsugi Ononoki in Monogatari, Aila Jyrkiäinen in Gundam Build Fighters, Wako Agemaki in Star Driver, Shōko Nishimiya in A Silent Voice, and Yumeko Jabami in Kakegurui – Compulsive Gambler.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1991-05-29
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 早見 沙織, 早见纱织

Movies List of Saori Hayami

HD

Sekirei Special

2009 Movie
HD

Xi AVANT

2011 Movie
HD

Combustible

2012 Movie
HD

Short Peace

2013 Movie
HD

Shooting Star Lens

2012 Movie
HD

Rain in the Sunshine

2013 Movie
HD

You Are Beyond

2020 Movie
HD

Music Girl

2015 Movie
HD

Gantz:O

2016 Movie
HD

Zoku Owarimonogatari

2018 Movie
HD

Happy-Go-Lucky Days

2020 Movie
HD

Mazinkaizer SKL

2010 Movie
HD

Precure Dream Stars!

2017 Movie
HD

Star Driver the Movie

2013 Movie