Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel

A French actor. Cassel has starred in many films, and is well known for portraying villains or violent characters in many of the roles.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-11-23
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As: Венсан Кассель, 뱅상 카셀, Vincent Crochon

Movies List of Vincent Cassel

HD

La Haine

1995 Movie
HD

Blueberry

2004 Movie
HD

Dobermann

1997 Movie
HD

Read My Lips

2001 Movie
HD

Secret Agents

2004 Movie
HD

Satan

2006 Movie
HD

The Monk

2011 Movie
HD

Café au Lait

1993 Movie
HD

Our Day Will Come

2010 Movie
HD

The Pupil

1996 Movie
HD

Beauty and the Beast

2014 Movie
HD

Round Da Way

2009 Movie
HD

Black Tide

2018 Movie
HD

The Emperor of Paris

2018 Movie
HD

Irreversible

2002 Movie
HD

The Apartment

1996 Movie
HD

The Crimson Rivers

2000 Movie
HD

Adrift

2009 Movie
HD

Trance

2013 Movie
HD

Méditerranées

1999 Movie
HD

One Wild Moment

2015 Movie
HD

My King

2015 Movie
HD

Rio, I Love You

2014 Movie
HD

The Movie of My Life

2017 Movie
HD

Tale of Tales

2015 Movie
HD

Partisan

2015 Movie
HD

Kourtrajmé Vol 1

2013 Movie
HD

La barbichette

2002 Movie
HD

Femmes enragées

1999 Movie
HD

Compromis

1998 Movie
HD

As You Want Me

1997 Movie
HD

Valse Nocturne

1995 Movie
HD

Putain de porte

1994 Movie
HD

Violence en réunion

2015 Movie
HD

His Majesty Minor

2007 Movie
HD

Underwater

2020 Movie
HD

The Specials

2019 Movie
HD

Birthday Girl

2001 Movie
HD

Eastern Promises

2007 Movie
HD

Derailed

2005 Movie
HD

Black Swan

2010 Movie
HD

Ten Years of La Haine

2006 Movie
HD

FBI Zoo

2006 Movie
HD

A Friendly Tale...

2020 Movie
HD

Dear Father

2001 Movie
HD

Lina

Movie
HD

Jason Bourne

2016 Movie
HD

Blood of the Hunter

1995 Movie
HD

Les clés du paradis

1991 Movie
HD

Women

1995 Movie
HD

The World Is Yours

2018 Movie
HD

Shrek

2001 Movie
HD

A Dangerous Method

2011 Movie
HD

Default

2018 Movie
HD

Guest House Paradiso

1999 Movie
HD

Hot Chocolate

1992 Movie
HD

Dose mortelle

1993 Movie
HD

The Reckoning

2003 Movie
HD

Elizabeth

1998 Movie
HD

Child 44

2015 Movie
HD

Jefferson in Paris

1995 Movie
HD

14 Actors Acting

2010 Movie
HD

Ocean's Twelve

2004 Movie
HD

Ocean's Thirteen

2007 Movie
HD

The Little Prince

2015 Movie
HD

Fake News

2021 Movie