Michael Smiley

Michael Smiley

Michael Smiley (born 1963) is a Northern Irish comedian and actor. He is perhaps best known for his roles in the films Kill List (2011) and The Lobster (2015).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-01-01
Place of Birth: Belfast, Ireland
Also Known As:

Movies List of Michael Smiley

HD

Pieces

2013 Movie
HD

The Toll

2021 Movie
HD

For Those in Peril

2013 Movie
HD

A Field in England

2013 Movie
HD

Censor

2021 Movie
HD

Shell

2012 Movie
HD

Orthodox

2014 Movie
HD

My Name Is Emily

2016 Movie
HD

A Pornographer Woos

2017 Movie
HD

Talking to the Dead

2013 Movie
HD

Group B

2015 Movie
HD

Come to Daddy

2020 Movie
HD

Evie

2021 Movie
HD

Kill List

2011 Movie
HD

Believe

2009 Movie
HD

Stolen

2011 Movie
HD

Glassland

2015 Movie
HD

Shelter

2014 Movie
HD

The Hallow

2015 Movie
HD

Tank 432

2015 Movie
HD

Jawbone

2017 Movie
HD

Madame

2017 Movie
HD

Blue Song

2002 Movie
HD

Svengali

2013 Movie
HD

Birthmarked

2018 Movie
HD

Rialto

2019 Movie
HD

1500 Words

2014 Movie
HD

Down Terrace

2009 Movie
HD

In The Spider's Web

2007 Movie
HD

We Are the Freaks

2013 Movie
HD

Free Fire

2017 Movie
HD

Black Sea

2014 Movie
HD

Outpost

2008 Movie
HD

Don't

2007 Movie
HD

The World's End

2013 Movie
HD

Gunpowder Milkshake

2021 Movie
HD

The Lobster

2015 Movie
HD

The Other Boleyn Girl

2008 Movie
HD

Burke & Hare

2010 Movie
HD

The Nun

2018 Movie
HD

Skip to the End

2004 Movie
HD

Tulip Fever

2017 Movie
HD

Land of the Blind

2006 Movie
HD

Grindhouse

2007 Movie
HD

Shaun of the Dead

2004 Movie