Ted Levine

Ted Levine

Frank Theodore "Ted" Levine (born May 29, 1957) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as Buffalo Bill in The Silence of the Lambs and Captain Leland Stottlemeyer in the television series Monk.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-05-29
Place of Birth: Parma, Ohio, USA
Also Known As: Тед Левайн

Movies List of Ted Levine

HD

The Mangler

1995 Movie
HD

Banshee Chapter

2013 Movie
HD

Jimmy

2013 Movie
HD

Dig Two Graves

2014 Movie
HD

The Last Outlaw

1993 Movie
HD

Georgia

1995 Movie
HD

Harlan County War

2000 Movie
HD

Wiseguy

1996 Movie
HD

Big Game

2014 Movie
HD

Bottom of the World

2017 Movie
HD

Ellen Foster

1997 Movie
HD

Starbright

2021 Movie
HD

Nowhere to Run

1993 Movie
HD

Death Train

1993 Movie
HD

Child of Grace

2015 Movie
HD

Todo cambia

1994 Movie
HD

Dr. Del

2016 Movie
HD

Bullet

1996 Movie
HD

Evolution

2001 Movie
HD

Next of Kin

1989 Movie
HD

Bleed for This

2016 Movie
HD

American Gangster

2007 Movie
HD

Betrayed

1988 Movie
HD

Wild Wild West

1999 Movie
HD

Love at Large

1990 Movie
HD

The Hills Have Eyes

2006 Movie
HD

A Single Shot

2013 Movie
HD

A Violent Separation

2019 Movie
HD

Flubber

1997 Movie
HD

Deep Dark Canyon

2013 Movie
HD

Gutshot Straight

2014 Movie
HD

Birth

2004 Movie
HD

Mad City

1997 Movie
HD

Little Boy

2015 Movie
HD

Swing State

2017 Movie
HD

The Report

2019 Movie
HD

Shutter Island

2010 Movie
HD

Heat

1995 Movie
HD

Switchback

1997 Movie
HD

Ironweed

1987 Movie
HD

Wonderland

2003 Movie
HD

Through Naked Eyes

1983 Movie
HD

The Killing Floor

1984 Movie
HD

Ali

2001 Movie
HD

The Paint Job

1993 Movie
HD

Joy Ride

2001 Movie
HD

Memoirs of a Geisha

2005 Movie