Judah Lewis

Judah Lewis

Judah Lewis is an American actor known for playing Chris Moreno in the film Demolition, and Cole in The Babysitter films.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2001-05-22
Place of Birth: USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Judah Lewis

HD

Summer of 84

2018 Movie
HD

Demolition

2016 Movie
HD

The Babysitter

2017 Movie
HD

I See You

2019 Movie
HD

Point Break

2015 Movie