Melissa Peterman

Melissa Peterman

Melissa Peterman (born July 1, 1971) is an American actress and comedian, who is best known for her role as Barbra Jean in the television comedy series Reba (2001-2007). She was born in Minneapolis, Minnesota, and raised in suburban Burnsville.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-07-01
Place of Birth: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Also Known As: Melissa Margaret Peterman

Movies List of Melissa Peterman

HD

Recipe for Disaster

2003 Movie
HD

Cook-Off!

2007 Movie
HD

Here Comes the Boom

2012 Movie
HD

Fargo

1996 Movie
HD

How High

2001 Movie