Melissa Barrera

Melissa Barrera

Mexican actress, dancer and singer. She is best known for her roles in the mexican soap operas Siempre Tuya Acapulco and Tanto Amor; for portraying Isabel Cantú in Club de Cuervos and Lyn in Vida; and also making her US feature debut in the upcoming Jon M. Chu/Lin-Manuel Miranda's In The Heights as Vanessa.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-07-04
Place of Birth: Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Also Known As:

Movies List of Melissa Barrera

HD

Two Times You

2018 Movie
HD

Carmen

Movie
HD

El Hotel

2016 Movie
HD

Pride and Prejudice

2020 Movie
HD

Sacúdete Las Penas

2018 Movie
HD

In the Heights

2021 Movie
HD

L for Leisure

2014 Movie
HD

Scream

2022 Movie