Alik Sakharov

Alik Sakharov

Alik Sakharov was born on May 17, 1959. He is a cinematographer and director.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1959-05-17
Place of Birth: Tashkent - USSR
Also Known As:

Movies List of Alik Sakharov