Mitch Pileggi

Mitch Pileggi

Mitchell Craig "Mitch" Pileggi (born April 5, 1952) is an American actor. Pileggi is known for playing FBI assistant director Walter Skinner on the long-running popular series The X-Files. He also had a recurring role on Stargate Atlantis as Col. Steven Caldwell. He appeared in the 2008 film, Flash of Genius.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-04-05
Place of Birth: Portland, Oregon, USA
Also Known As: Мітч Пілледжі

Movies List of Mitch Pileggi

HD

Mongrel

1982 Movie
HD

Shocker

1989 Movie
HD

Mega Cyclone

2011 Movie
HD

The X Files

1998 Movie
HD

Night Visions

1990 Movie
HD

Knight Rider 2000

1991 Movie
HD

3 On a Match

1987 Movie
HD

Brothers in Arms

1988 Movie
HD

Man in the Chair

2007 Movie
HD

1st to Die

2003 Movie
HD

Polaroid

2019 Movie
HD

Raven Hawk

1996 Movie
HD

Dangerous Touch

1994 Movie
HD

Downstream

1984 Movie
HD

Three O'Clock High

1987 Movie
HD

Guilty As Charged

1991 Movie
HD

Gun Shy

2000 Movie
HD

Xtra Credit

2009 Movie
HD

Recount

2008 Movie
HD

Basic Instinct

1992 Movie
HD

Vampire in Brooklyn

1995 Movie