Etsuko Kozakura

Etsuko Kozakura

Etsuko Kozakura (小桜 エツコ, Kozakura Etsuko, February 22, 1971) is a Japanese voice actress, who owns her own agency Little Portal with her husband Jin Domon. Her born name is Kumi Uchino (内野 久美, Uchino Kumi), which changed to Kumi Domon (土門 久美, Domon Kumi) after marrying Jin Domon. Her former stage name was 小桜 エツ子 (also reading Kozakura Etsuko).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-02-22
Place of Birth: Mizuho, Nishitama, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Uchino Kumi, Etsuko Kozakara, 小桜 エツ子, Kozakura Etsuko, Kumi Uchino, Kumi Domon, Domon Kumi, 小桜 エツコ, 小樱悦子

Movies List of Etsuko Kozakura

HD

Noiseman Sound Insect

1997 Movie
HD

Okko's Inn

2018 Movie
HD

You're Under Arrest

1994 Movie
HD

Tenchi Forever!

1999 Movie
HD

Tenchi Muyo! In Love

1996 Movie
HD

A Tree of Palme

2002 Movie
HD

Pikachu's PikaBoo

2001 Movie