Ismael Cruz Córdova

Ismael Cruz Córdova

Ismael Cruz Córdova is an actor, entrepreneur currently based in New York. Born and raised in Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico. At age fifteen, Ismael began working locally in commercials, TV and film shortly after joining his High School Drama Club. In 2006 he decided to further pursue his dream and moved to New York City where he studied at NYU's Tisch Shcool of the Arts. in NYC Ismael has been recognized for his acting work with several awards and critical acclaim named one of the 25 Leaders of the future by Latino Leaders Magazine, and awarded a VOCES de Ford Award by Ford Motors, which is given to trailblazing exemplary Individuals in the media and entertainment Industry.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-04-07
Place of Birth: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
Also Known As: Ismael Cruz Córdoba, Ismael Enrique Cruz Córdova, 이스마엘 크루스 코르도바

Movies List of Ismael Cruz Córdova

HD

Miss Bala

2019 Movie
HD

Settlers

2021 Movie
HD

Chaser

2013 Movie
HD

Simple Little Lives

2015 Movie
HD

El cuerpo del delito

2005 Movie
HD

In the Blood

2014 Movie
HD

Exposed

2016 Movie
HD

Bala perdida

2003 Movie
HD

Mary Queen of Scots

2018 Movie
HD

Finestkind

Movie