Derek Theler

Derek Theler

Derek Theler is an american actor and model. He was born in Fort Collins, Colorado, USA in 1986. He grew up playing sports and graduated from Colorado State with a degree in pre medicine. 
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-01-01
Place of Birth: Fort Collins, Colorado, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Derek Theler

HD

Shark Killer

2015 Movie
HD

Secret Summer

2016 Movie
HD

Camp Virginovich

2012 Movie
HD

Get Him to the Greek

2010 Movie
HD

Valentine's Day

2010 Movie