John Bradley

John Bradley

John was born as John Bradley-West in 1988. Brought up in Wythenshawe, South Manchester, he attended St Paul's High School and Loreto College,Hulme before going on to Manchester Metropolitan University from where he graduated in 2010 with a B.A. degree in acting. It was via his college website that he obtained his first big television role in the epic fantasy series 'Game of Thrones' though he has since moved nearer home to appear in 'Shameless'. He is also an accomplished drummer and has experience in stand up comedy.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-09-15
Place of Birth: Manchester, England
Also Known As: John Bradley-West, Джон Брэдли, 존 브래들리

Movies List of John Bradley

HD

Roger

2016 Movie
HD

Traders

2016 Movie
HD

Moonfall

2022 Movie
HD

Patient Zero

2018 Movie
HD

Marry Me

2022 Movie
HD

The Last Dragonslayer

2016 Movie
HD

American Satan

2017 Movie
HD

Man Up

2015 Movie
HD

Anna Karenina

2012 Movie
HD

Grimsby

2016 Movie